أرشيف التصنيف: برامج الشبكات

DNS سريع ومجاني لسرعة انترنت اكبر 2018

Illustration of a computer connected to the cloud

 

Free & Public DNS Servers (Valid June 2018)

ProviderPrimary DNS ServerSecondary DNS Server
Level31209.244.0.3209.244.0.4
Verisign264.6.64.664.6.65.6
Google38.8.8.88.8.4.4
Quad949.9.9.9149.112.112.112
DNS.WATCH584.200.69.8084.200.70.40
Comodo Secure DNS8.26.56.268.20.247.20
OpenDNS Home6208.67.222.222208.67.220.220
Norton ConnectSafe7199.85.126.10199.85.127.10
GreenTeamDNS881.218.119.11209.88.198.133
SafeDNS9195.46.39.39195.46.39.40
OpenNIC1069.195.152.20423.94.60.240
SmartViper208.76.50.50208.76.51.51
Dyn216.146.35.35216.146.36.36
FreeDNS1137.235.1.17437.235.1.177
Alternate DNS12198.101.242.7223.253.163.53
Yandex.DNS1377.88.8.877.88.8.1
UncensoredDNS1491.239.100.10089.233.43.71
Hurricane Electric1574.82.42.42
puntCAT16109.69.8.51
Neustar17156.154.70.1156.154.71.1
Cloudflare181.1.1.11.0.0.1
Fourth Estate1945.77.165.194

 

Connectify | Dispatch 2018.4.0.39090 Final | Speedify 6.3.0.5403 Final

Connectify can easily act as your primary router or even a repeater for your home router, extending its range and providing

Homepage | Connectify 2018 Release Notes | Speedify Release Notes
OS: Windows 7 / 8 / 8.1 / 10 (x86-x64)
Language: ML / ENG / RUS
Activation: Freeware
Size: 12,89 / 15,94 / 48,16 MB.

Download Connectify 2017:
DoUploads.com

Download Connectify 2018:
DoUploads.com

Download Connectify & Dispatch MAX 2018.1.1.38937 (Full):
DoUploads.com

Download Speedify:
DoUploads.com