DNS سريع ومجاني لسرعة انترنت اكبر 2018

891
Illustration of a computer connected to the cloud

 

Free & Public DNS Servers (Valid June 2018)

ProviderPrimary DNS ServerSecondary DNS Server
Level31209.244.0.3209.244.0.4
Verisign264.6.64.664.6.65.6
Google38.8.8.88.8.4.4
Quad949.9.9.9149.112.112.112
DNS.WATCH584.200.69.8084.200.70.40
Comodo Secure DNS8.26.56.268.20.247.20
OpenDNS Home6208.67.222.222208.67.220.220
Norton ConnectSafe7199.85.126.10199.85.127.10
GreenTeamDNS881.218.119.11209.88.198.133
SafeDNS9195.46.39.39195.46.39.40
OpenNIC1069.195.152.20423.94.60.240
SmartViper208.76.50.50208.76.51.51
Dyn216.146.35.35216.146.36.36
FreeDNS1137.235.1.17437.235.1.177
Alternate DNS12198.101.242.7223.253.163.53
Yandex.DNS1377.88.8.877.88.8.1
UncensoredDNS1491.239.100.10089.233.43.71
Hurricane Electric1574.82.42.42
puntCAT16109.69.8.51
Neustar17156.154.70.1156.154.71.1
Cloudflare181.1.1.11.0.0.1
Fourth Estate1945.77.165.194

 

Comments
Loading...

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More